Team160

PlayerTeamAB1BRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRGAVG
Blake JosephTeam160000000000000000000010.000
Bobby JosephTeam160811201000010000000050.250
Chuck JrTeam160000000000000000000000.000
Danny AlottaTeam160911221000100000000050.222
Danny MillanTeam1601342202000000000000060.154
Gina JosephTeam160501111000000000000040.200
Jason EnlowTeam1601123741010010000000050.636
Javy ColonTeam160703412000100000000040.571
Jermaine SmithTeam160812322000000000000040.375
Jess ColonTeam1601220210000020000000050.167
Jomaree PinkardTeam160810332000000000000040.375
Mike PerezTeam1601022210000110000000050.200
Mike PirrettiTeam1601633532000100000000060.313
Mike SalmanTeam160000000000000000000020.000
Rustin StewardTeam1601244630010000000000060.500

Boneafide League 2015

PosTeamWLPct
1531.000
2620.857
3620.714
4430.600
4420.600
6430.500
7440.429
9250.250
10080.143